A-Klasse 2005/06 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (01.10.05):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Thiersheim 2 1 : 7
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Schindler, Bernd Tauchmann, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Lutz, Gerhard Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
De Kock, Michael Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Groschwitz, Gerhard Wächter, Willi 0 : 1
Häckel, Alexander Stingl, Rene 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 4 Marktleuthen 3 6 : 2
Küspert, Helmut Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Baumer, Stefan Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Küspert, Andre Strahberger, Florian 1 : 0
Küspert, Sven Löwe, Severine 1 : 0
Zeidler, Jonas Haubner, Markus 0 : 1
Mokry, David Burmeister, Hans-Werner + : -
Zeller, Moritz Pflug, Anton 1 : 0
Küspert, Nico Hentschel, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Witzlasreuth Marktredwitz 3,5 : 4,5
Rauch, Jürgen Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Schelbert, Roland 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Eckl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Semba, Peter Messer, Josef 0 : 1
Nickl, Michael Scherzer, Uwe 1 : 0
Prechtl, Josef Probst, Roland 1 : 0
Kellner, Egid Held, Marco 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Hoflacher, Alexander 1 : 0
Mitterteich Röslau/Schönwald 6,5 : 1,5
Freundl, Franz Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Baier, Herbert Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Lugert, Hans Kropf, Herbert 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Robisch, Thomas 0 : 1
Jost, Alexander Kuhbandner, Thomas 1 : 0
Hildebrand, Willi Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 3,5 : 4,5
Roth, Bernd Fröhlich, Markus 0 : 1
Burger, Willi Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Wiesend, Robert 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Zielinski, Markus 0 : 1
Daubner, Werner Krapf, Anton 0,5 : 0,5
Schneider, Hilmar Leiß, Roman + : -
Götzl, Bernd Dietz, Christian 1 : 0
2. Runde A-Klasse (15.10.05):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 2,5 : 5,5
Dittmann, Joachim Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Roth, Bernd Schindler, Bernd 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Zier, Oliver 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Küffner, Christian 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Lutz, Gerhard 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Laustsen, Kate 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar De Kock, Michael 0 : 1
Daubner, Werner Oberle, Marcus 0 : 1
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Mitterteich 2,5 : 5,5
Fröhlich, Markus Trapp, Paul + : -
Vogl, Horst Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Vogl, Matthias Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Wiesend, Robert Lugert, Hans 1 : 0
Seebauer, Max Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Haibach, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Färber, Thomas Hildebrand, Willi 0 : 1
Schiller, Frank Oppl, Christian 0 : 1
Röslau/Schönwald Witzlasreuth 3,5 : 4,5
Schramm, Michael Rauch, Jürgen 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Semba, Peter 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Nickl, Michael 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Kuhbandner, Thomas Streim, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Kraus, Rudolf 0,5 : 0,5
Marktredwitz Marktleuthen 4 4 : 4
Gärtner, Roland Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Strahberger, Florian 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Küspert, Andre 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Küspert, Sven 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Wurdack, Matthias 0 : 1
Puchta, Heinz Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
Dierl, Mathias Mokry, David 1 : 0
Hoflacher, Alexander Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Brtva, Pavel Jakl, Alesch 1 : 0
Burmeister, Matthias Tauchmann, Bernd - : +
Heimerl, Gerd Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Fraas, Dieter Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Löwe, Severine Wohlrab, Reinhard - : +
Hentschel, Andreas Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Küspert, Nico Reithmeier, Selina 0 : 1
Firyt, Lukas Stingl, Rene 1 : 0
3. Runde A-Klasse (19.11.05):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Marktleuthen 3 4,5 : 3,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Brtva, Pavel 0,5 : 0,5
Schindler, Bernd Burmeister, Matthias + : -
Küffner, Christian Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Lutz, Gerhard Fraas, Tobias 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Kate Fraas, Dieter 0,5 : 0,5
Oberle, Marcus Strahberger, Florian 0 : 1
Rogler, Jan Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
Sikorra, Philipp Firyt, Lukas 0 : 1
Thiersheim 2 Marktredwitz 5,5 : 2,5
Jakl, Alesch Gärtner, Roland 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Bernd Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Eckl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Kamionka, Erwin 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Tober, Norbert Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Thoma, Peter Held, Marco 1 : 0
Wächter, Willi Hoflacher, Alexander 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 4 Röslau/Schönwald 3,5 : 4,5
Küspert, Helmut Schramm, Michael 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Küspert, Andre Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Küspert, Sven Löther, Udo 0,5 : 0,5
Wurdack, Matthias Müller, Armin 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Robisch, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Kuhbandner, Nicolai 0,5 : 0,5
Zeller, Moritz Kuhbandner, Thomas 0 : 1
Mitterteich Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4 : 4
Freundl, Franz Dittmann, Joachim 1 : 0
Baier, Herbert Roth, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Fischer, Gerold Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Lugert, Hans Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Krämer, Stephan Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Jost, Alexander Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Hildebrand, Willi Schneider, Hilmar 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 8,0 : 0,0 (kampflos)
4. Runde A-Klasse (03.12.05):
Mitterteich SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 5,5 : 2,5
Freundl, Franz Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Baier, Herbert Küffner, Christian 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Laustsen, Kate 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas De Kock, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Lugert, Hans Günkel, Ottfried 0 : 1
Haibach, Peter Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Krämer, Stephan Rogler, Jan 1 : 0
Jost, Alexander Groschwitz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Witzlasreuth 5 : 3
Roth, Bernd Rauch, Jürgen 1 : 0
Burger, Willi Semba, Heinz 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Semba, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Herrmann, Hans Nickl, Michael 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Bothe, Günther 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Kraus, Rudolf 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktleuthen 4 5,5 : 2,5
Fröhlich, Markus Küspert, Helmut 0,5 : 0,5
Braunschläger, Uwe Baumer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Küspert, Sven 0,5 : 0,5
Wiesend, Robert Wurdack, Matthias 1 : 0
Seebauer, Max Zeidler, Jonas 1 : 0
Zielinski, Markus Mokry, David 1 : 0
Färber, Thomas Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Schiller, Frank Pflug, Anton 0 : 1
Röslau/Schönwald Thiersheim 2 0 : 8
Schramm, Michael Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Tauchmann, Bernd 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Kuhbandner, Thomas Wächter, Willi 0 : 1
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Reithmeier, Selina 0 : 1
Marktredwitz Marktleuthen 3 7 : 1
Gärtner, Roland Brtva, Pavel + : -
Schelbert, Roland Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Messer, Josef Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Eckl, Josef Fraas, Tobias 0,5 : 0,5
Kamionka, Erwin Haubner, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Fraas, Andreas 1 : 0
Hoflacher, Alexander Küspert, Nico 1 : 0
5. Runde A-Klasse (21.01.06):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Marktredwitz 4,5 : 3,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Schindler, Bernd Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Küffner, Christian Scherzer, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Lutz, Gerhard Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Kate Müller, Fritz 0,5 : 0,5
De Kock, Michael Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Günkel, Ottfried Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Hoflacher, Alexander 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Röslau/Schönwald 3 : 5
Brtva, Pavel Lipsky, Horst + : -
Heimerl, Gerd Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Fraas, Tobias Müller, Reinhold 0 : 1
Fraas, Dieter Löther, Udo 0 : 1
Strahberger, Florian Müller, Armin 0,5 : 0,5
Haubner, Markus Robisch, Thomas 0 : 1
Wunderlich, Martin Kuhbandner, Thomas 0 : 1
Firyt, Lukas Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 7,5 : 0,5
Jakl, Alesch Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Bernd Braunschläger, Uwe 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Vogl, Matthias 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Wiesend, Robert 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Wächter, Willi Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Thoma, Peter Jäger, Claus + : -
Marktleuthen 4 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 5 : 3
Küspert, Helmut Roth, Bernd 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Dittmann, Joachim 1 : 0
Küspert, Sven Geisler, Josef 1 : 0
Küspert, Andre Lautenbacher, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Wurdack, Matthias Daubner, Werner 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Schneider, Hilmar 1 : 0
Zeller, Moritz Walter, Jörg 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Götzl, Bernd 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Mitterteich 1 : 7
Rauch, Jürgen Baier, Herbert - : +
Semba, Heinz Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Fischer, Gerold 0 : 1
Nickl, Michael Spitzl, Thomas 1 : 0
Bothe, Günther Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Haibach, Peter 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Prechtl, Willi Krämer, Stephan 0 : 1
6. Runde A-Klasse (04.02.06):
Witzlasreuth SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 4,5 : 3,5
Semba, Heinz Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Endler, Winfried Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Semba, Peter Lutz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Nickl, Michael Laustsen, Kate 0,5 : 0,5
Prechtl, Josef De Kock, Michael 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Günkel, Ottfried 1 : 0
Kraus, Rudolf Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Hönick, Albert Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Mitterteich Marktleuthen 4 5,5 : 2,5
Trapp, Paul Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Baier, Herbert Küspert, Sven 1 : 0
Freundl, Franz Baumer, Stefan 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Zeidler, Jonas 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas Wurdack, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Peter Mokry, David 0 : 1
Jost, Alexander Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Hildebrand, Willi Küspert, Nico 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Thiersheim 2 4 : 4
Dittmann, Joachim Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Roth, Bernd Tauchmann, Bernd 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Truksa, Vaclav 0,5 : 0,5
Burger, Willi Tauchmann, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Wohlrab, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Bruckner, Erich Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Schneider, Hilmar Wächter, Willi 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Reithmeier, Selina 1 : 0
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktleuthen 3 4 : 4
Fröhlich, Markus Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Vogl, Matthias Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Wiesend, Robert Fraas, Tobias 1 : 0
Seebauer, Max Strahberger, Florian 0,5 : 0,5
Zielinski, Markus Haubner, Markus 0 : 1
Färber, Thomas Fraas, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Jäger, Claus Pflug, Anton 0 : 1
Schiller, Frank Hentschel, Andreas - : +
Röslau/Schönwald Marktredwitz 3,5 : 4,5
Schramm, Michael Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Müller, Reinhold Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Kropf, Herbert Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Müller, Fritz 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Thomas Dierl, Mathias 1 : 0
Löther, Marcus Probst, Roland 0 : 1
7. Runde A-Klasse (04.03.06):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Röslau/Schönwald 6 : 2
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Schindler, Bernd Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Lutz, Gerhard Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Laustsen, Kate Löther, Udo 0 : 1
De Kock, Michael Kropf, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Oberle, Marcus Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Rogler, Jan Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Löther, Marcus 1 : 0
Marktredwitz Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 5,5 : 2,5
Gärtner, Roland Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Schelbert, Roland Braunschläger, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Messer, Josef Wiesend, Robert 1 : 0
Eckl, Josef Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Puchta, Heinz Färber, Thomas 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Ascherl, Andreas 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Jäger, Claus 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 1,5 : 6,5
Brtva, Pavel Dittmann, Joachim - : +
Heimerl, Gerd Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Fraas, Tobias Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Fraas, Dieter Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Fraas, Andreas Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Hentschel, Andreas Schneider, Hilmar 0 : 1
Küspert, Nico Daubner, Werner 0 : 1
Thiersheim 2 Mitterteich 4,5 : 3,5
Jakl, Alesch Baier, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Bernd Freundl, Franz 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Fischer, Gerold 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Spitzl, Thomas 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Tober, Norbert Krämer, Stephan 0,5 : 0,5
Wächter, Willi Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Thoma, Peter Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 4 Witzlasreuth 2 : 6
Küspert, Helmut Semba, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Strahberger, Florian Nickl, Michael 0 : 1
Küspert, Andre Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Küspert, Sven Bothe, Günther 1 : 0
Wurdack, Matthias Streim, Martin - : +
Zeidler, Jonas Exner, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Skalsky, Alfred 0 : 1
Zeller, Moritz Hönick, Albert 0 : 1
8. Runde A-Klasse (18.03.06):
Marktleuthen 4 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 3 : 5
Küspert, Helmut Laustsen, Karl-Johan 1 : 0
Küspert, Andre Schindler, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Küspert, Sven Lutz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Wurdack, Matthias Laustsen, Kate 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas De Kock, Michael 0 : 1
Mokry, David Günkel, Ottfried 0,5 : 0,5
Zeller, Moritz Graf, Hans 0 : 1
Küspert, Nico Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Semba, Heinz Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Tauchmann, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Semba, Peter Truksa, Vaclav 0,5 : 0,5
Nickl, Michael Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Bothe, Günther Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Maier, Uwe Reihl, Johannes 1 : 0
0 : 1
Mitterteich Marktleuthen 3 7 : 1
Trapp, Paul Brtva, Pavel 1 : 0
Freundl, Franz Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Baier, Herbert Burmeister, Matthias 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas Löwe, Severine 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Peter Hentschel, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Krämer, Stephan Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
Jost, Alexander Firyt, Lukas 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Marktredwitz 4 : 4
Dittmann, Joachim Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Roth, Bernd Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Burger, Willi Scherzer, Uwe 1 : 0
Herrmann, Hans Eckl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Bruckner, Erich Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Daubner, Werner Müller, Fritz 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Röslau/Schönwald 5 : 3
Fröhlich, Markus Schramm, Michael 1 : 0
Braunschläger, Uwe Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Vogl, Matthias Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Wiesend, Robert Löther, Udo 0,5 : 0,5
Seebauer, Max Kropf, Herbert 1 : 0
Zielinski, Markus Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Krapf, Wolfgang Kuhbandner, Thomas 0 : 1
Schiller, Frank Kuhbandner, Nicolai 0 : 1
9. Runde A-Klasse (08.04.06):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Fröhlich, Markus + : -
Schindler, Bernd Vogl, Matthias 1 : 0
Lutz, Gerhard Wiesend, Robert 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
De Kock, Michael Färber, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Günkel, Ottfried Höcht, Michael + : -
Oberle, Marcus Krapf, Anton + : -
Rogler, Jan Jäger, Claus + : -
Röslau/Schönwald Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 2,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Dittmann, Joachim + : -
Lipsky, Horst Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Georg Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Kropf, Herbert Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Kuhbandner, Thomas Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Daubner, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Marcus Götzl, Bernd 0 : 1
Marktredwitz Mitterteich 5,5 : 2,5
Gärtner, Roland Freundl, Franz 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Fischer, Gerold 1 : 0
Eckl, Josef Spitzl, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Puchta, Heinz Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Jost, Alexander 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Wiedemann, Felix 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Witzlasreuth 3 : 5
Brtva, Pavel Semba, Heinz - : +
Fraas, Dieter Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Heimerl, Gerd Semba, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Fraas, Tobias Nickl, Michael + : -
Strahberger, Florian Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Bothe, Günther 0,5 : 0,5
Fraas, Andreas Streim, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Firyt, Lukas Maier, Uwe - : +
Thiersheim 2 Marktleuthen 4 7 : 1
Jakl, Alesch Baumer, Stefan + : -
Tauchmann, Bernd Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Küspert, Andre 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Wurdack, Matthias + : -
Wohlrab, Reinhard Zeidler, Jonas 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Mokry, David 1 : 0
Wächter, Willi Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Reihl, Johannes Küspert, Nico 1 : 0