A-Klasse 2006/07 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (07.10.06):
Witzlasreuth SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 5,5 : 2,5
Nickl, Michael Hoffmann, Thomas 1 : 0
Rauch, Jürgen Laustsen, Karl-Johan - : +
Prechtl, Josef Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Lindner, Martin 1 : 0
Exner, Martin Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Streim, Martin Laustsen, Kate 1 : 0
Skalsky, Alfred De Kock, Michael 1 : 0
Hönick, Albert Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Thiersheim 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 6 : 2
Küffner, Christian Roth, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Jakl, Alesch Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Burger, Willi 0 : 1
Tauchmann, Bernd Herrmann, Hans 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Geisler, Josef 1 : 0
Wächter, Willi Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Stingl, Rene Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Reihl, Johannes Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Mitterteich Marktredwitz 4,5 : 3,5
Freundl, Franz Gärtner, Roland 1 : 0
Baier, Herbert Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Krämer, Stefan Eckl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Trapp, Paul Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Scherzer, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Jost, Alexander Müller, Fritz 0 : 1
Oppl, Christian Dierl, Mathias 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Kevin Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktleuthen 3 3,5 : 4,5
Fröhlich, Markus Küspert, Helmut 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Horst Küspert, Andre 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Küspert, Sven 0 : 1
Wiesend, Robert Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Seebauer, Max Mokry, David 0,5 : 0,5
Zielinski, Markus Strahberger, Florian 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Wurdack, Matthias 1 : 0
Leiß, Roman Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
2. Runde A-Klasse (21.10.06):
Marktredwitz Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6 : 2
Gärtner, Roland Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Messer, Josef Wiesend, Robert 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
Kamionka, Erwin Ascherl, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Dierl, Mathias Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Maschauer, Jürgen 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Schiller, Frank 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Mitterteich 2,5 : 5,5
Dittmann, Joachim Baier, Herbert - : +
Roth, Bernd Freundl, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Trapp, Paul 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Fischer, Gerold 0,5 : 0,5
Bruckner, Erich Spitzl, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Schneider, Hilmar Haibach, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Wiedemann, Felix 0 : 1
Goetzl, Bernd Oppl, Christian 0,5 : 0,5
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Thiersheim 2 2,5 : 5,5
Hoffmann, Thomas Küffner, Christian 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Schindler, Bernd Wächter, Willi 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
De Kock, Michael Reithmeier, Selina 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Zaruba, Josef 0 : 1
Sikorra, Philipp Reihl, Johannes 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Witzlasreuth 4 : 4
Schramm, Michael Semba, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Nickl, Michael 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Streim, Martin 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Bothe, Günther 1 : 0
Meyer, Karlheinz Skalsky, Alfred 0 : 1
Goller, Heiko Hönick, Albert 1 : 0
3. Runde A-Klasse (25.11.06):
Thiersheim 2 Röslau/Schönwald 5,5 : 2,5
Küffner, Christian Schramm, Michael 0 : 1
Jakl, Alesch Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Bernd Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Kropf, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Reithmeier, Selina Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Stingl, Rene Goller, Heiko 0,5 : 0,5
Mitterteich SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 3,5 : 4,5
Freundl, Franz Hoffmann, Thomas 1 : 0
Baier, Herbert Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0 : 1
Trapp, Paul Schindler, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Spitzl, Thomas Lindner, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Peter Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Oppl, Christian Laustsen, Kate 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Oberle, Marcus 0 : 1
Wiedemann, Felix Rogler, Jan 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 2,5 : 5,5
Fröhlich, Markus Roth, Bernd 1 : 0
Vogl, Matthias Dittmann, Joachim 0,5 : 0,5
Wiesend, Robert Herrmann, Hans 0 : 1
Seebauer, Max Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Leiß, Roman Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Reindl, Christian Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Braun, Michael Hansel, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 3 Marktredwitz 3 : 5
Küspert, Helmut Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Messer, Josef 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Eckl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Strahberger, Florian Kamionka, Erwin 1 : 0
Mokry, David Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Wurdack, Matthias Müller, Fritz 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Probst, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Pflug, Anton Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
4. Runde A-Klasse (13.01.07):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Marktleuthen 3 4 : 4
Roth, Bernd Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Burger, Willi Küspert, Sven 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Baumer, Stefan 1 : 0
Herrmann, Hans Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Strahberger, Florian 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Mokry, David 0,5 : 0,5
Hansel, Reinhard Wurdack, Matthias 0 : 1
Schneider, Hilmar Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 5 : 3
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Lindner, Martin Vogl, Horst + : -
Häckel, Alexander Braunschläger, Uwe 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Vogl, Matthias 0 : 1
De Kock, Michael Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Zielinski, Markus + : -
Rogler, Jan Braun, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Sikorra, Philipp Schiller, Frank 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Mitterteich 2,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Freundl, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Fischer, Gerold 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Krämer, Stefan 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Spitzl, Thomas 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Bauernfeind, Herbert 0 : 1
Löther, Marco Oppl, Christian 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Thiersheim 2 1,5 : 6,5
Nickl, Michael Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Wächter, Willi 0 : 1
Exner, Martin Tober, Norbert 0,5 : 0,5
Kraus, Rudolf Zaruba, Josef 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
Maier, Uwe Zürner, Bianca 1 : 0
5. Runde A-Klasse (27.01.07):
Mitterteich Witzlasreuth 4 : 4
Freundl, Franz Semba, Peter + : -
Baier, Herbert Semba, Heinz + : -
Fischer, Gerold Endler, Winfried 0 : 1
Haibach, Peter Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Krämer, Stefan Streim, Martin 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Kraus, Rudolf 0,5 : 0,5
Oppl, Christian Maier, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Jost, Alexander Hönick, Albert 1 : 0
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Röslau/Schönwald 3 : 5
Fröhlich, Markus Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Seebauer, Max Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Zielinski, Markus Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Ascherl, Andreas Müller, Armin - : +
Leiß, Roman Robisch, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Reindl, Christian Kropf, Herbert 0 : 1
Braun, Michael Kuhbandner, Nicolai 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 3 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 6 : 2
Küspert, Helmut Hoffmann, Thomas 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Laustsen, Karl-Johan 1 : 0
Küspert, Andre Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Küspert, Sven Laustsen, Kate 1 : 0
Heimerl, Gerd De Kock, Michael 1 : 0
Wurdack, Matthias Oberle, Marcus 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Günkel, Ottfried 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Rogler, Jan 0 : 1
Marktredwitz Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 6 : 2
Gärtner, Roland Roth, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Schelbert, Roland Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Messer, Josef Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Schneider, Hilmar 1 : 0
Huttner, Michael,Dr. Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Goetzl, Bernd 1 : 0
6. Runde A-Klasse (10.02.07):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Marktredwitz 2,5 : 5,5
Hoffmann, Thomas Schelbert, Roland 0 : 1
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Schindler, Bernd Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Lindner, Martin Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Alexander Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
De Kock, Michael Müller, Fritz - : +
Oberle, Marcus Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Sikorra, Philipp Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Röslau/Schönwald Marktleuthen 3 2,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Küspert, Helmut 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Küspert, Andre 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Küspert, Sven 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Armin Strahberger, Florian 0,5 : 0,5
Robisch, Thomas Mokry, David 0,5 : 0,5
Kropf, Herbert Wurdack, Matthias 0 : 1
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Zeidler, Jonas 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 3 : 5
Nickl, Michael Fröhlich, Markus 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Vogl, Horst 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Braunschläger, Uwe 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Kraus, Rudolf Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Braun, Michael 1 : 0
Maier, Uwe Reindl, Christian 1 : 0
Hönick, Albert Hahn, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Thiersheim 2 Mitterteich 5,5 : 2,5
Küffner, Christian Freundl, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Jakl, Alesch Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Fischer, Gerold 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Bernd Krämer, Stefan 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Spitzl, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Wächter, Willi Lugert, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Tober, Norbert Jost, Alexander 1 : 0
Stingl, Rene Hildebrand, Willi 1 : 0
7. Runde A-Klasse (03.03.07):
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Fröhlich, Markus Küffner, Christian 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Horst Jakl, Alesch 1 : 0
Vogl, Matthias Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Seebauer, Max Tauchmann, Bernd 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Leiß, Roman Tober, Norbert 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Stingl, Rene - : +
Braun, Michael Reithmeier, Selina 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 3 Witzlasreuth 4 : 4
Küspert, Helmut Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Semba, Heinz 1 : 0
Küspert, Sven Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Prechtl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Wurdack, Matthias Exner, Martin 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Kraus, Rudolf 0 : 1
Pflug, Anton Streim, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Zeller, Moritz Hönick, Albert 0,5 : 0,5
Marktredwitz Röslau/Schönwald 6,5 : 1,5
Gärtner, Roland Schramm, Michael 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Messer, Josef Löther, Udo 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Robisch, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Löther, Marco 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 3,5 : 4,5
Roth, Bernd Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Dittmann, Joachim Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0 : 1
Lautenbacher, Franz Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Lindner, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Laustsen, Kate 0 : 1
Schneider, Hilmar Oberle, Marcus 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Sikorra, Philipp 0,5 : 0,5
8. Runde A-Klasse (24.03.07):
Röslau/Schönwald Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 3,5 : 4,5
Schramm, Michael Roth, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Keilhofer, Günter Lautenbacher, Franz - : +
Lipsky, Horst Burger, Willi 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Robisch, Thomas Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Kropf, Herbert Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Daubner, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Witzlasreuth Marktredwitz 2,5 : 5,5
Nickl, Michael Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Schelbert, Roland 0 : 1
Exner, Martin Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Prechtl, Josef Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Kraus, Rudolf Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Kamionka, Erwin 1 : 0
Hönick, Albert Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Maier, Uwe Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Thiersheim 2 Marktleuthen 3 3,5 : 4,5
Küffner, Christian Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Jakl, Alesch Küspert, Andre 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Küspert, Sven 0 : 1
Tauchmann, Bernd Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Strahberger, Florian 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Mokry, David 1 : 0
Reithmeier, Selina Wurdack, Matthias 0 : 1
Stingl, Rene Zeller, Moritz 0,5 : 0,5
Mitterteich Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 4 : 4
Freundl, Franz Fröhlich, Markus 1 : 0
Baier, Herbert Vogl, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Trapp, Paul Braunschläger, Uwe 0 : 1
Haibach, Peter Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Oppl, Christian Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Zielinski, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Jost, Alexander Ascherl, Andreas 1 : 0
Lugert, Matthias Jäger, Claus 0,5 : 0,5
9. Runde A-Klasse (14.04.07):
Marktleuthen 3 Mitterteich 3,5 : 4,5
Küspert, Helmut Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Baumer, Stefan Trapp, Paul + : -
Heimerl, Gerd Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Küspert, Sven Fischer, Gerold 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Wurdack, Matthias Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Lugert, Matthias 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Marktredwitz Thiersheim 2 2,5 : 5,5
Gärtner, Roland Truksa, Vaclav - : +
Schelbert, Roland Jakl, Alesch 0,5 : 0,5
Messer, Josef Tauchmann, Bernd 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Wohlrab, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Kamionka, Erwin Wächter, Willi 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Tober, Norbert 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Fritz Zaruba, Josef - : +
Puchta, Heinz Stingl, Rene 0,5 : 0,5
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Witzlasreuth 4,5 : 3,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Roth, Bernd Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Herrmann, Hans Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Exner, Martin 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Kraus, Rudolf 0 : 1
Daubner, Werner Maier, Uwe 0 : 1
Hansel, Reinhard Skalsky, Alfred 0,5 : 0,5
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Röslau/Schönwald 4 : 4
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Schindler, Bernd Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Lindner, Martin Löther, Udo 1 : 0
De Kock, Michael Müller, Armin 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Kropf, Herbert 1 : 0
Sikorra, Philipp Robisch, Thomas 0 : 1
Rogler, Jan Müller, Georg 0 : 1
Heym, Stephanie Kuhbandner, Nicolai 0 : 1