A-Klasse 2007/08 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (13.10.07):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 3,5 : 4,5
Schneider, Roland Seidel, Klaus 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Burger, Willi 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Unglaub, Bruno 1 : 0
Goetzl, Bernd Fassmann, Kurt 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Herzing, Werner 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Schneider, Hilmar - : +
Gohl, Julian Hansel, Reinhard 1 : 0
Marktredwitz SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 4 : 4
Gärtner, Roland Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Schelbert, Roland Hoffmann, Thomas 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Häckel, Alexander 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Lutz, Gerhard 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Fritz Laustsen, Kate 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Probst, Roland Rogler, Jan 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Röslau/Schönwald 6 : 2
Küspert, Helmut Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Baumer, Stefan Konrad, Walter + : -
Rahn, Manfred Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Mokry, David Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Zeidler, Jonas Robisch, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Heimerl, Gerd Müller, Armin 0,5 : 0,5
Pflug, Anton Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Zeller, Moritz Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Witzlasreuth 3 : 5
Fröhlich, Markus Nickl, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Braunschläger, Uwe Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Vogl, Matthias Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Seebauer, Max Exner, Martin 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Streim, Martin - : +
Zielinski, Markus Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Braun, Michael Skalsky, Alfred 0 : 1
Reindl, Christian Hönick, Albert 0 : 1
Mitterteich Thiersheim 2 2,5 : 5,5
Freundl, Franz Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Baier, Herbert Küffner, Christian 0 : 1
Trapp, Paul Truksa, Vaclav - : +
Lugert, Hans Tauchmann, Peter 1 : 0
Jost, Alexander Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Haibach, Peter Tober, Norbert 0,5 : 0,5
Lang, Hermann Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
Balzer, Helmut Zaruba, Josef 1 : 0
2. Runde A-Klasse (17.11.07):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 Mitterteich 4 : 4
Seidel, Klaus Baier, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Roth, Bernd Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Unglaub, Bruno Fischer, Gerold 0 : 1
Fassmann, Kurt Spitzl, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Lugert, Hans 1 : 0
Dittmann, Joachim Krämer, Stefan 1 : 0
Herzing, Werner Haibach, Peter 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Jost, Alexander 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 5,5 : 2,5
Jakl, Alesch Fröhlich, Markus 1 : 0
Küffner, Christian Braunschläger, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Truksa, Vaclav Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
Stingl, Rene Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Färber, Thomas + : -
Greger, Matthias Krapf, Anton 0,5 : 0,5
Zürner, Bianca Leiß, Roman 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Marktleuthen 3 2 : 6
Nickl, Michael Küspert, Helmut - : +
Endler, Winfried Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Prell, Wolfgang 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Mokry, David 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Zeidler, Jonas 0 : 1
Maier, Uwe Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Pflug, Anton 1 : 0
Hönick, Albert Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Marktredwitz 2,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Gärtner, Roland + : -
Löther, Udo Schelbert, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Armin Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Müller, Fritz 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Meyer, Karlheinz Probst, Roland 0 : 1
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 6,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Schneider, Roland + : -
Hoffmann, Thomas Schneider, Hilmar 1 : 0
Lindner, Martin Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Alexander Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Lutz, Gerhard Walter, Jörg 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Hartl, Bruno 0,5 : 0,5
Rogler, Jan Daubner, Alfred 0,5 : 0,5
Groschwitz, Isabella Hansel, Reinhard 1 : 0
3. Runde A-Klasse (12.01.08):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 6,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Seidel, Klaus 1 : 0
Hoffmann, Thomas Roth, Bernd 1 : 0
Lindner, Martin Fassmann, Kurt 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Unglaub, Bruno 0,5 : 0,5
Lutz, Gerhard Schneider, Roland 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Herzing, Werner 1 : 0
Sikorra, Philipp Walter, Jörg 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Röslau/Schönwald 5,5 : 2,5
Schneider, Roland Schramm, Michael 1 : 0
Dittmann, Joachim Konrad, Walter + : -
Herrmann, Hans Löther, Udo + : -
Geisler, Josef Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Goetzl, Bernd Robisch, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Bruckner, Erich Müller, Armin 0 : 1
Schneider, Hilmar Müller, Georg 0,5 : 0,5
Hansel, Reinhard Meyer, Karlheinz 0,5 : 0,5
Marktredwitz Witzlasreuth 6 : 2
Gärtner, Roland Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Messer, Josef Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Exner, Martin 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Streim, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Hoflacher, Alexander Skalsky, Alfred 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 3 Thiersheim 2 4 : 4
Küspert, Helmut Küffner, Christian 1 : 0
Rahn, Manfred Jakl, Alesch 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Tauchmann, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Zeidler, Jonas Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Wohlrab, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Pflug, Anton Stingl, Rene 1 : 0
Zeller, Moritz Reihl, Johannes 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Zürner, Bianca 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Mitterteich 3,5 : 4,5
Fröhlich, Markus Baier, Herbert 1 : 0
Braunschläger, Uwe Freundl, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Fischer, Gerold 0 : 1
Seebauer, Max Lugert, Hans 1 : 0
Ascherl, Andreas Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Leiß, Roman Krämer, Stefan 0 : 1
Jäger, Claus Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Ehrmann, Robert Balzer, Helmut - : +
4. Runde A-Klasse (26.01.08):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6,5 : 1,5
Seidel, Klaus Braunschläger, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Roth, Bernd Vogl, Horst + : -
Burger, Willi Vogl, Matthias 1 : 0
Unglaub, Wolfgang Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Unglaub, Bruno Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Fassmann, Kurt Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Herzing, Werner Maschauer, Jürgen 1 : 0
Peter, Andre Schiller, Frank 1 : 0
Mitterteich Marktleuthen 3 3,5 : 4,5
Freundl, Franz Küspert, Helmut 0 : 1
Baier, Herbert Rahn, Manfred 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Baumer, Stefan 0 : 1
Spitzl, Thomas Mokry, David 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Zeidler, Jonas 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Krämer, Stefan Pflug, Anton 0,5 : 0,5
Jost, Alexander Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Marktredwitz 4 : 4
Küffner, Christian Gärtner, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Jakl, Alesch Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Truksa, Vaclav Müller, Fritz 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Stingl, Rene Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Greger, Matthias Probst, Roland 1 : 0
Zürner, Bianca Hoflacher, Alexander 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 3 : 5
Endler, Winfried Schneider, Roland 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Exner, Martin Herrmann, Hans 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Goetzl, Bernd 1 : 0
Maier, Uwe Daubner, Werner 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Hansel, Reinhard 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 1,5 : 6,5
Konrad, Walter Laustsen, Karl-Johan - : +
Schramm, Michael Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Schindler, Bernd - : +
Lipsky, Horst Lutz, Gerhard - : +
Müller, Reinhold Laustsen, Kate 0,5 : 0,5
Robisch, Thomas Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Sikorra, Philipp 0 : 1
Meyer, Karlheinz Rogler, Jan 0 : 1
5. Runde A-Klasse (16.02.08):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 Röslau/Schönwald 8 : 0
Seidel, Klaus Schramm, Michael + : -
Roth, Bernd Konrad, Walter + : -
Unglaub, Bruno Löther, Udo + : -
Unglaub, Wolfgang Müller, Reinhold + : -
Fassmann, Kurt Lipsky, Horst + : -
Herzing, Werner Müller, Armin + : -
Peter, Andre Robisch, Thomas + : -
Daubner, Werner Müller, Georg + : -
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Witzlasreuth 6,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Nickl, Michael + : -
Hoffmann, Thomas Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Exner, Martin 1 : 0
Lutz, Gerhard Kraus, Rudolf 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Kate Streim, Martin 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Hönick, Albert + : -
Sikorra, Philipp Skalsky, Alfred 1 : 0
Rogler, Jan Albersdörfer, Richard 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Schneider, Roland Küffner, Christian 0,5 : 0,5
Dittmann, Joachim Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Lautenbacher, Franz Tauchmann, Peter - : +
Herrmann, Hans Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Stingl, Rene - : +
Goetzl, Bernd Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Schneider, Hilmar Reihl, Johannes 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Greger, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Marktredwitz Mitterteich 2,5 : 5,5
Schelbert, Roland Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Trapp, Paul 0 : 1
Müller, Fritz Fischer, Gerold 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Dierl, Mathias Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Puchta, Heinz Krämer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Probst, Roland Jost, Alexander 0,5 : 0,5
Hoflacher, Alexander Balzer, Helmut 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 3 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6 : 2
Küspert, Helmut Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Rahn, Manfred Braunschläger, Uwe + : -
Baumer, Stefan Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Mokry, David Wiesend, Robert + : -
Zeidler, Jonas Seebauer, Max 0,5 : 0,5
Heimerl, Gerd Krapf, Wolfgang + : -
Strahberger, Florian Zielinski, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Pflug, Anton Braun, Michael 1 : 0
6. Runde A-Klasse (01.03.08):
Marktleuthen 3 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 1,5 : 6,5
Küspert, Helmut Seidel, Klaus 0 : 1
Rahn, Manfred Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Mokry, David Burger, Willi 0 : 1
Zeidler, Jonas Unglaub, Bruno 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Fassmann, Kurt 0 : 1
Strahberger, Florian Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Dittmann, Joachim 0 : 1
Zeller, Moritz Herzing, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktredwitz 3,5 : 4,5
Fröhlich, Markus Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Vogl, Matthias Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Seebauer, Max Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Ascherl, Andreas Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Braun, Michael Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Hahn, Matthias Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Leiß, Roman Probst, Roland + : -
Mitterteich Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 6,5 : 1,5
Freundl, Franz Schneider, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Baier, Herbert Herrmann, Hans + : -
Fischer, Gerold Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Spitzl, Thomas Goetzl, Bernd + : -
Lugert, Hans Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Jost, Alexander Schneider, Hilmar 1 : 0
Balzer, Helmut Hansel, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Thiersheim 2 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 4,5 : 3,5
Küffner, Christian Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0 : 1
Jakl, Alesch Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Schindler, Bernd 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Laustsen, Kate 0,5 : 0,5
Stingl, Rene Lutz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Greger, Matthias Günkel, Ottfried 0,5 : 0,5
Tober, Norbert Heym, Alexandra 1 : 0
Witzlasreuth Röslau/Schönwald 5 : 3
Nickl, Michael Konrad, Walter + : -
Endler, Winfried Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Semba, Heinz Müller, Reinhold - : +
Exner, Martin Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Kraus, Rudolf Müller, Armin 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Müller, Georg 1 : 0
Prechtl, Josef Kuhbandner, Nicolai 1 : 0
Maier, Uwe Meyer, Karlheinz 0,5 : 0,5
7. Runde A-Klasse (29.03.08):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 Witzlasreuth 6 : 2
Seidel, Klaus Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Roth, Bernd Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Unglaub, Bruno Semba, Heinz 1 : 0
Unglaub, Wolfgang Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Fassmann, Kurt Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Herzing, Werner Skalsky, Alfred 0 : 1
Hansel, Reinhard Maier, Uwe 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Hönick, Albert 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Thiersheim 2 0,5 : 7,5
Konrad, Walter Küffner, Christian - : +
Schramm, Michael Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Wohlrab, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Kuhbandner, Nicolai Reihl, Johannes 0 : 1
Meyer, Karlheinz Greger, Matthias 0 : 1
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Mitterteich 6,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Baier, Herbert 1 : 0
Hoffmann, Thomas Freundl, Franz 1 : 0
Schindler, Bernd Krämer, Stefan 1 : 0
Lindner, Martin Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Jost, Alexander 0,5 : 0,5
Lutz, Gerhard Lang, Hermann 1 : 0
Laustsen, Kate Balzer, Helmut 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Haibach, Kevin 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 5 : 3
Schneider, Roland Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Dittmann, Joachim Vogl, Horst + : -
Lautenbacher, Franz Braunschläger, Uwe 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Vogl, Matthias 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Seebauer, Max 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Leiß, Roman 0,5 : 0,5
Gohl, Julian Hahn, Matthias 1 : 0
Marktredwitz Marktleuthen 3 5,5 : 2,5
Gärtner, Roland Küspert, Helmut 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Baumer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Mokry, David 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Fritz Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
Puchta, Heinz Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Pflug, Anton 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
8. Runde A-Klasse (12.04.08):
Marktredwitz Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 3 : 5
Gärtner, Roland Seidel, Klaus 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Unglaub, Bruno 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Schneider, Roland 0 : 1
Kamionka, Erwin Fassmann, Kurt 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Dittmann, Joachim 1 : 0
Dierl, Mathias Herzing, Werner 0 : 1
Probst, Roland Herrmann, Hans 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 3 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4,5 : 3,5
Küspert, Helmut Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Rahn, Manfred Goetzl, Bernd 1 : 0
Strahberger, Florian Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Fraas, Dieter Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Fraas, Tobias Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Zeller, Moritz Gohl, Julian 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Peter, Andre 1 : 0
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 1,5 : 6,5
Fröhlich, Markus Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Hoffmann, Thomas 0 : 1
Seebauer, Max Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Lutz, Gerhard 0,5 : 0,5
Ascherl, Andreas Laustsen, Kate 0 : 1
Krapf, Anton Sikorra, Philipp 0 : 1
Leiß, Roman Günkel, Ottfried 0,5 : 0,5
Maschauer, Jürgen Groschwitz, Gerhard 0 : 1
Mitterteich Röslau/Schönwald 5 : 3
Freundl, Franz Schramm, Michael 0 : 1
Baier, Herbert Löther, Udo 0 : 1
Trapp, Paul Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Lugert, Hans Müller, Armin 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Müller, Georg - : +
Jost, Alexander Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Witzlasreuth 6,5 : 1,5
Jakl, Alesch Nickl, Michael + : -
Küffner, Christian Semba, Heinz 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Streim, Martin 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Exner, Martin + : -
Wohlrab, Reinhard Prechtl, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Stingl, Rene Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Greger, Matthias Maier, Uwe 1 : 0
Zürner, Bianca Skalsky, Alfred 1 : 0
9. Runde A-Klasse (26.04.08):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 Thiersheim 2 5 : 3
Seidel, Klaus Küffner, Christian 1 : 0
Roth, Bernd Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Burger, Willi Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Unglaub, Wolfgang Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Unglaub, Bruno Wohlrab, Reinhard 1 : 0
Schneider, Roland Stingl, Rene 1 : 0
Fassmann, Kurt Zürner, Bianca 1 : 0
Dittmann, Joachim Greger, Matthias 1 : 0
Witzlasreuth Mitterteich 2 : 6
Nickl, Michael Baier, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Endler, Winfried Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Fischer, Gerold 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Spitzl, Thomas 0 : 1
Exner, Martin Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Krämer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Scherm, Josef Haibach, Peter 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Jost, Alexander 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 3 : 5
Schramm, Michael Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Braunschläger, Uwe 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Seebauer, Max 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Zielinski, Markus 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Meyer, Karlheinz Reindl, Christian 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Hahn, Matthias 1 : 0
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Marktleuthen 3 5 : 3
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Küspert, Helmut 0,5 : 0,5
Schindler, Bernd Baumer, Stefan + : -
Häckel, Alexander Prell, Wolfgang + : -
Laustsen, Kate Mokry, David 0,5 : 0,5
Lutz, Gerhard Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
Oberle, Marcus Strahberger, Florian 0 : 1
Sikorra, Philipp Pflug, Anton 1 : 0
Groschwitz, Tobias Haubner, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Marktredwitz 3 : 5
Herzing, Werner Gärtner, Roland + : -
Lautenbacher, Franz Schelbert, Roland 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Müller, Fritz 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Kamionka, Erwin 0,5 : 0,5
Gohl, Julian Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Peter, Andre Probst, Roland 0 : 1