A-Klasse 2008/09 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (27.09.08):
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Marktredwitz 5 : 3
Lopatin, Olga Gärtner, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Hoffmann, Thomas Schelbert, Roland + : -
Groß, Hans-Joachim Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Scherzer, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Günkel, Ottfried Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Lutz, Gerhard Müller, Fritz + : -
Groschwitz, Gerhard Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Thiersheim 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 4 : 4
Stingl, Rene Wurzer, Georg 0 : 1
Küffner, Christian Fröhlich, Markus 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Vogl, Matthias 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Eckardt, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Zielinski, Markus 0 : 1
Greger, Matthias Eckardt, Birgit 1 : 0
Reihl, Johannes Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Zaruba, Josef Hahn, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 3 Witzlasreuth 5,5 : 2,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Zeidler, Jonas Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Heimerl, Gerd Exner, Martin 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Strahberger, Florian Maier, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Haubner, Markus Prechtl, Willi 1 : 0
Zeller, Moritz Hönick, Albert 0 : 1
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Röslau/Schönwald 5 : 3
Roth, Bernd Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Dittmann, Joachim Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Löther, Udo 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Sporer, Werner 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Müller, Armin 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Kropf, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
2. Runde A-Klasse (15.11.08):
Witzlasreuth Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 1,5 : 6,5
Nickl, Michael Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Exner, Martin Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Streim, Martin Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Kraus, Rudolf Peter, Andre 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Daubner, Werner 0 : 1
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktleuthen 3 2 : 6
Braunschläger, Jürgen Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Vogl, Matthias Mokry, David 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Baumer, Stefan 1 : 0
Krapf, Anton Zeidler, Jonas 0 : 1
Reindl, Christian Laustsen, Kate 0 : 1
Eckardt, Birgit Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Hahn, Matthias Strahberger, Florian 0,5 : 0,5
Marktredwitz Thiersheim 2 0 : 8 (kampflos)
Mitterteich SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 4 : 4
Trapp, Paul Lopatin, Olga 0 : 1
Baier, Herbert Schindler, Bernd 1 : 0
Freundl, Franz Hoffmann, Thomas 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Groß, Hans-Joachim 0,5 : 0,5
Spitzl, Thomas Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Oberle, Marcus 0 : 1
Krämer, Stefan Häckel, Peter 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Lutz, Gerhard 0,5 : 0,5
3. Runde A-Klasse (10.01.09):
Thiersheim 2 Mitterteich 4 : 4
Küffner, Christian Trapp, Paul 0 : 1
Stingl, Rene Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Jakl, Alesch Baier, Herbert 1 : 0
Truksa, Vaclav Fischer, Gerold 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Spitzl, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Lugert, Hans 1 : 0
Greger, Matthias Haibach, Peter 0,5 : 0,5
Zaruba, Josef Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Marktleuthen 3 Marktredwitz 4,5 : 3,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Gärtner, Roland + : -
Mokry, David Schelbert, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Rahn, Manfred Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Zeidler, Jonas Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Kate Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Dierl, Mathias 0,5 : 0,5
Pflug, Anton Müller, Fritz 0 : 1
Zeller, Moritz Probst, Roland 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6 : 2
Roth, Bernd Fröhlich, Markus 1 : 0
Herrmann, Hans Braunschläger, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Eckardt, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Vogl, Matthias 0,5 : 0,5
Peter, Andre Zielinski, Markus 1 : 0
Bruckner, Erich Leiß, Roman 0,5 : 0,5
Schneider, Hilmar Eckardt, Birgit 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Schiller, Frank 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Witzlasreuth 4 : 4
Schramm, Michael Nickl, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Konrad, Walter Semba, Heinz 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Exner, Martin + : -
Müller, Reinhold Streim, Martin 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Georg Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Sporer, Werner Kraus, Rudolf 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Armin Skalsky, Alfred 0,5 : 0,5
4. Runde A-Klasse (24.01.09):
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Röslau/Schönwald 3,5 : 4,5
Fröhlich, Markus Schramm, Michael 0 : 1
Vogl, Matthias Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Zielinski, Markus Konrad, Walter 1 : 0
Ascherl, Andreas Löther, Udo 0,5 : 0,5
Krapf, Anton Müller, Reinhold 0 : 1
Färber, Thomas Sporer, Werner 0 : 1
Leiß, Roman Müller, Armin 0 : 1
Hahn, Matthias Dörfler, Anja 1 : 0
Marktredwitz Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4,5 : 3,5
Gärtner, Roland Burger, Willi + : -
Schelbert, Roland Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Dittmann, Joachim + : -
Eckl, Josef Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Dierl, Mathias Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Schneider, Hilmar 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Kamionka, Erwin Daubner, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Mitterteich Marktleuthen 3 4,5 : 3,5
Trapp, Paul Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Baier, Herbert Mokry, David 1 : 0
Freundl, Franz Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Fischer, Gerold Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Spitzl, Thomas Zeidler, Jonas 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Pflug, Anton 1 : 0
Krämer, Stefan Strahberger, Florian 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Peter Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Thiersheim 2 3 : 5
Lopatin, Olga Küffner, Christian 1 : 0
Schindler, Bernd Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Hoffmann, Thomas Stingl, Rene 1 : 0
Groß, Hans-Joachim Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Häckel, Alexander Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Lindner, Martin Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Greger, Matthias 0 : 1
Häckel, Peter Zürner, Bianca 1 : 0
5. Runde A-Klasse (07.02.09):
Marktleuthen 3 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 3,5 : 4,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Lopatin, Olga 0 : 1
Mokry, David Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Rahn, Manfred Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Laustsen, Kate Groß, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Strahberger, Florian Häckel, Peter 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Groschwitz, Tobias 1 : 0
Wurdack, Matthias Groschwitz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Mitterteich 4,5 : 3,5
Roth, Bernd Trapp, Paul 0 : 1
Burger, Willi Freundl, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Dittmann, Joachim Baier, Herbert 0,5 : 0,5
Herrmann, Hans Krämer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Fischer, Gerold 1 : 0
Geisler, Josef Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Balzer, Helmut 1 : 0
Röslau/Schönwald Marktredwitz 3 : 5
Schramm, Michael Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Schelbert, Roland + : -
Konrad, Walter Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Sporer, Werner Dierl, Mathias 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Probst, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Meyer, Karlheinz Müller, Fritz 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 3 : 5
Endler, Winfried Fröhlich, Markus 0 : 1
Semba, Heinz Eckardt, Andreas 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Vogl, Matthias 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Zielinski, Markus 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Krapf, Anton + : -
Kraus, Rudolf Leiß, Roman 1 : 0
Prechtl, Willi Eckardt, Birgit 1 : 0
Scherm, Josef Hahn, Matthias 0 : 1
6. Runde A-Klasse (07.03.09):
Marktredwitz Witzlasreuth 5,5 : 2,5
Schelbert, Roland Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Eckl, Josef Endler, Winfried 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Scherzer, Uwe Exner, Martin 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Dierl, Mathias Hönick, Albert 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Skalsky, Alfred 0,5 : 0,5
Puchta, Heinz Prechtl, Willi 1 : 0
Mitterteich Röslau/Schönwald 5,5 : 2,5
Trapp, Paul Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Baier, Herbert Konrad, Walter 1 : 0
Freundl, Franz Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Spitzl, Thomas Sporer, Werner 0 : 1
Lugert, Hans Robisch, Thomas 0 : 1
Krämer, Stefan Müller, Armin 1 : 0
Haibach, Peter Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Marktleuthen 3 4,5 : 3,5
Küffner, Christian Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Jakl, Alesch Mokry, David + : -
Stingl, Rene Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Zeidler, Jonas 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Tauchmann, Peter Pflug, Anton 0,5 : 0,5
Greger, Matthias Strahberger, Florian 1 : 0
Zürner, Bianca Zeller, Moritz 1 : 0
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4 : 4
Schindler, Bernd Roth, Bernd 1 : 0
Hoffmann, Thomas Lautenbacher, Franz + : -
Häckel, Alexander Burger, Willi 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Herrmann, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Peter Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Groschwitz, Isabella Schneider, Hilmar 0,5 : 0,5
Groschwitz, Tobias Bruckner, Erich 0 : 1
Groschwitz, Gerhard Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
7. Runde A-Klasse (21.03.09):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Roth, Bernd Küffner, Christian + : -
Burger, Willi Jakl, Alesch - : +
Lautenbacher, Franz Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
Herrmann, Hans Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Wohlrab, Reinhard 1 : 0
Schneider, Hilmar Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Bruckner, Erich Greger, Matthias 0 : 1
Daubner, Werner Zürner, Bianca 0 : 1
Röslau/Schönwald SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 1,5 : 6,5
Schramm, Michael Lopatin, Olga 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Schindler, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Konrad, Walter Hoffmann, Thomas 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Groß, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Müller, Georg Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Sporer, Werner Häckel, Peter 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Groschwitz, Gerhard 0,5 : 0,5
Witzlasreuth Mitterteich 0 : 8
Nickl, Michael Trapp, Paul 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Haibach, Peter - : +
Maier, Uwe Krämer, Stefan 0 : 1
Hönick, Albert Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Schweizer, Gabriel Balzer, Helmut 0 : 1
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 Marktredwitz 2,5 : 5,5
Braunschläger, Jürgen Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Vogl, Matthias Huttner, Michael,Dr. + : -
Krapf, Wolfgang Schelbert, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Zielinski, Markus Messer, Josef 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Eckl, Josef 1 : 0
Leiß, Roman Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Hahn, Matthias Dierl, Mathias 0 : 1
Schiller, Frank Probst, Roland 0 : 1
8. Runde A-Klasse (04.04.09):
Mitterteich Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 6 : 2
Trapp, Paul Braunschläger, Uwe + : -
Baier, Herbert Fröhlich, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Freundl, Franz Eckardt, Andreas 1 : 0
Fischer, Gerold Vogl, Matthias 1 : 0
Lugert, Hans Zielinski, Markus 0 : 1
Krämer, Stefan Ascherl, Andreas 0,5 : 0,5
Haibach, Peter Eckardt, Birgit 1 : 0
Jost, Alexander Hahn, Matthias 1 : 0
SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 Witzlasreuth 7 : 1
Schindler, Bernd Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Hoffmann, Thomas Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Groß, Hans-Joachim Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Häckel, Peter Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Groschwitz, Isabella Maier, Uwe 1 : 0
Groschwitz, Tobias Prechtl, Willi 0 : 1
Groschwitz, Gerhard Hönick, Albert 1 : 0
Thiersheim 2 Röslau/Schönwald 6,5 : 1,5
Jakl, Alesch Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Küffner, Christian Lipsky, Horst 0 : 1
Truksa, Vaclav Konrad, Walter 1 : 0
Stingl, Rene Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Müller, Georg 1 : 0
Wohlrab, Reinhard Sporer, Werner 1 : 0
Greger, Matthias Meyer, Karlheinz 1 : 0
Zürner, Bianca Dörfler, Anja 1 : 0
Marktleuthen 3 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 5 : 3
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Burger, Willi + : -
Rahn, Manfred Roth, Bernd 0 : 1
Baumer, Stefan Dittmann, Joachim + : -
Laustsen, Kate Lautenbacher, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Heimerl, Gerd Geisler, Josef 1 : 0
Pflug, Anton Bruckner, Erich 1 : 0
Strahberger, Florian Daubner, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Zeller, Moritz Hansel, Reinhard 0 : 1
9. Runde A-Klasse (18.04.09):
Röslau/Schönwald Marktleuthen 3 2,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Konrad, Walter Baumer, Stefan 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Zeidler, Jonas 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Laustsen, Kate 0,5 : 0,5
Sporer, Werner Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Pflug, Anton 0 : 1
Müller, Armin Strahberger, Florian 0,5 : 0,5
Witzlasreuth Thiersheim 2 2 : 6
Nickl, Michael Jakl, Alesch 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Küffner, Christian 0,5 : 0,5
Exner, Martin Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Stingl, Rene 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Greger, Matthias 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Reihl, Johannes 1 : 0
Hönick, Albert Greger, Tim 0,5 : 0,5
Waldsassen/Wiesau 2 SpVgg Wunsiedel 2 1,5 : 6,5
Fröhlich, Markus Lopatin, Olga 0 : 1
Braunschläger, Uwe Schindler, Bernd 0 : 1
Braunschläger, Jürgen Hoffmann, Thomas 0 : 1
Vogl, Matthias Groß, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1
Ascherl, Andreas Häckel, Peter 0 : 1
Zielinski, Markus Günkel, Ottfried 0,5 : 0,5
Hahn, Matthias Groschwitz, Isabella 1 : 0
Ehrmann, Robert Groschwitz, Eva - : +
Marktredwitz Mitterteich 3 : 5
Gärtner, Roland Trapp, Paul 0,5 : 0,5
Schelbert, Roland Freundl, Franz 0 : 1
Messer, Josef Baier, Herbert 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Dierl, Mathias Krämer, Stefan 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Haibach, Peter 1 : 0
Müller, Fritz Jost, Alexander 1 : 0
Puchta, Heinz Balzer, Helmut 0,5 : 0,5