A-Klasse 2012/13 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (06.10.12):
Marktleuthen 3 SF Fichtelgebirge 1 : 5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Oberle, Marcus 1 : 0
Rahn, Manfred Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Baumer, Stefan Groschwitz, Isabella 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Goller, Heiko 0 : 1
Fraas, Dieter Häckel, Peter sen. 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Groschwitz, Gerhard - : + [1:0] (*)
(*) Ergebnis korrigiert wegen falscher Aufstellung von Marktleuthen 3
Thiersheim 2 Marktredwitz 2 : 4
Gallitzdörfer, Werner Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Tober, Norbert Schelbert, Roland + : -
Tauchmann, Peter Strahl, Christian 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Messer, Josef 1 : 0
Neubauer, Klaus Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Lippert, Roland Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Schönwald 4 : 2
Burger, Willi Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Tröger, Hans Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Konrad, Walter 1 : 0
Geisler, Josef Sporer, Werner 1 : 0
Hansel, Reinhard Dörfler, Anja 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Gerl, Dieter 0,5 : 0,5
2. Runde A-Klasse (17.11.12):
Marktredwitz Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4 : 2
Gärtner, Roland Eckardt, Andreas + : -
Schelbert, Roland Tröger, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Strahl, Christian Lautenbacher, Franz 1 : 0
Scherzer, Uwe Geisler, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Hansel, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Fritz Daubner, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
SF Fichtelgebirge Thiersheim 2 3,5 : 2,5
Löther, Udo Gallitzdörfer, Werner 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Truksa, Vaclav 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Alexander Tober, Norbert + : -
Groschwitz, Isabella Tauchmann, Peter 1 : 0
Goller, Heiko Neubauer, Klaus 0 : 1
Groschwitz, Eva Rabe, Frank 1 : 0
Witzlasreuth Marktleuthen 3 2 : 4
Endler, Winfried Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Streim, Martin Rahn, Manfred 0,5 : 0,5
Nickl, Michael Baumer, Stefan 0 : 1
Exner, Martin Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Strahberger, Florian 0 : 1
Maier, Uwe Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
3. Runde A-Klasse (19.01.13):
Thiersheim 2 Witzlasreuth 3,5 : 2,5
Truksa, Vaclav Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Maier, Uwe 1 : 0
Neubauer, Klaus Conitz, Helmut 0 : 1
Rabe, Frank Hößl, Arnold 0,5 : 0,5
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 SF Fichtelgebirge 1,5 : 4,5
Eckardt, Andreas Löther, Udo 0 : 1
Tröger, Hans Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Robisch, Thomas 1 : 0
Eckardt, Birgit Goller, Heiko 0 : 1
Hansel, Reinhard Häckel, Peter sen. 0 : 1
Schönwald Marktredwitz 0,5 : 5,5
Schramm, Michael Gärtner, Roland 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Schelbert, Roland 0 : 1
Müller, Reinhold Messer, Josef 0 : 1
Konrad, Walter Scherzer, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Sporer, Werner Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Gerl, Dieter Probst, Roland 0 : 1
4. Runde A-Klasse (16.02.13):
SF Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 3,5 : 2,5
Löther, Udo Schramm, Michael 0 : 1
Oberle, Marcus Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Müller, Reinhold 0 : 1
Robisch, Thomas Müller, Armin 1 : 0
Goller, Heiko Konrad, Walter 1 : 0
Häckel, Peter sen. Sporer, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Witzlasreuth Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 3 : 3
Endler, Winfried Tröger, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Streim, Martin Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Skalsky, Alfred Hansel, Reinhard 1 : 0
Maier, Uwe Walter, Jörg 1 : 0
Conitz, Helmut Goetzl, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 3 Thiersheim 2 2 : 4
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Truksa, Vaclav 0 : 1
Hoffmann, Thomas Tober, Norbert + : -
Heimerl, Gerd Tauchmann, Peter 0 : 1
Laustsen, Kate Wohlrab, Reinhard 0 : 1
Haubner, Markus Neubauer, Klaus 0 : 1
Fraas, Dieter Rabe, Frank 1 : 0
5. Runde A-Klasse (16.03.13):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Marktleuthen 3 2,5 : 3,5
Eckardt, Andreas Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Tröger, Hans Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Eckardt, Birgit Baumer, Stefan + : -
Hansel, Reinhard Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Goetzl, Bernd Haubner, Markus 0,5 : 0,5
Schönwald Witzlasreuth 6 : 0
Schramm, Michael Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Lipsky, Horst Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Müller, Reinhold Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Kraus, Rudolf 1 : 0
Konrad, Walter Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
Sporer, Werner Conitz, Helmut 1 : 0
Marktredwitz SF Fichtelgebirge 3 : 3
Gärtner, Roland Löther, Udo 1 : 0
Schelbert, Roland Oberle, Marcus 0 : 1
Strahl, Christian Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Messer, Josef Goller, Heiko 0 : 1
Scherzer, Uwe Häckel, Peter sen. 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Groschwitz, Gerhard 1 : 0
6. Runde A-Klasse (06.04.13):
Witzlasreuth Marktredwitz 2 : 4
Endler, Winfried Schelbert, Roland 1 : 0
Streim, Martin Strahl, Christian 0 : 1
Nickl, Michael Messer, Josef 0,5 : 0,5
Prechtl, Josef Scherzer, Uwe 0 : 1
Conitz, Helmut Eckl, Josef 0 : 1
Hößl, Arnold Probst, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Marktleuthen 3 Schönwald 3,5 : 2,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Rahn, Manfred Lipsky, Horst 1 : 0
Baumer, Stefan Konrad, Walter 0 : 1
Heimerl, Gerd Sporer, Werner 1 : 0
Laustsen, Kate Dörfler, Anja 1 : 0
Haubner, Markus Gerl, Dieter 0 : 1
Thiersheim 2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4,5 : 1,5
Truksa, Vaclav Eckardt, Andreas 1 : 0
Tober, Norbert Tröger, Hans 1 : 0
Tauchmann, Peter Lautenbacher, Franz 0 : 1
Wohlrab, Reinhard Eckardt, Birgit 0,5 : 0,5
Truksa, Vaclav jun. Hansel, Reinhard 1 : 0
Neubauer, Klaus Goetzl, Bernd 1 : 0
7. Runde A-Klasse (20.04.13):
Schönwald Thiersheim 2 4 : 2
Schramm, Michael Truksa, Vaclav 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Tober, Norbert 1 : 0
Müller, Reinhold Wohlrab, Reinhard 0,5 : 0,5
Konrad, Walter Neubauer, Klaus 0 : 1
Sporer, Werner Rabe, Frank 1 : 0
Meyer, Karlheinz + : -
Marktredwitz Marktleuthen 3 4 : 2
Gärtner, Roland Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Schelbert, Roland Hoffmann, Thomas + : -
Strahl, Christian Rahn, Manfred 0,5 : 0,5
Messer, Josef Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Scherzer, Uwe Haubner, Markus 1 : 0
Eckl, Josef Fraas, Dieter 0,5 : 0,5
SF Fichtelgebirge Witzlasreuth 5,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Oberle, Marcus Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Robisch, Thomas Maier, Uwe 1 : 0
Goller, Heiko Conitz, Helmut 1 : 0
Häckel, Peter sen. Hößl, Arnold 0,5 : 0,5