A-Klasse 2015/16 Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde A-Klasse (17.10.15):
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Marktleuthen 3 2 : 4
Roth, Bernd Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Rahn, Manfred 0 : 1
Tröger, Hans Heimerl, Gerd 0 : 1
Geisler, Josef Laustsen, Kate 0,5 : 0,5
Goetzl, Bernd Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Kraupner, Jürgen Haubner, Markus 0 : 1
Schönwald Mitterteich/Marktr.2 3,5 : 2,5 [2,5:3,5]
Schramm, Michael Gärtner, Roland 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Lugert, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Messer, Josef 0 : 1
Sporer, Werner Scherzer, Uwe + : - [0 : 1] (*)
Konrad, Walter Schedl, Hermann 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Armin Schaller, Thomas 1 : 0
(*) Korrigiert wegen falscher Aufstellung von Mitterteich/Marktr.2
SF Fichtelgebirge Witzlasreuth 4 : 2
Oberle, Marcus Nickl, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Löther, Udo Endler, Winfried 0,5 : 0,5
Robisch, Thomas Hößl, Arnold 0 : 1
Häckel, Peter sen. Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Terletskyi, Yurri Conitz, Helmut 1 : 0
Rykunov, Pavlo Prechtl, Josef 1 : 0
2. Runde A-Klasse (28.11.15):
Marktleuthen 3 Witzlasreuth 4,5 : 1,5
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Heimerl, Gerd Hößl, Arnold 1 : 0
Laustsen, Kate Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Fraas, Dieter Conitz, Helmut 1 : 0
Timm, Leon Prechtl, Josef 0 : 1
Bienfang, Johannes Gärditz, Walter 0,5 : 0,5
Mitterteich/Marktr.2 SF Fichtelgebirge 3,5 : 2,5
Gärtner, Roland Oberle, Marcus 0,5 : 0,5
Eckl, Josef Häckel, Alexander 1 : 0
Scherzer, Uwe Häckel, Peter sen. 1 : 0
Probst, Roland Terletskyi, Yurri 1 : 0
Schedl, Hermann Barsegyan, Gor 0 : 1
Schaller, Thomas Rykunov, Pavlo 0 : 1
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Schönwald 3 : 3
Roth, Bernd Schramm, Michael 0,5 : 0,5
Lautenbacher, Franz Müller, Reinhold 0,5 : 0,5
Tröger, Hans Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Sporer, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Daubner, Werner Konrad, Walter 0,5 : 0,5
Goetzl, Bernd Müller, Armin 0,5 : 0,5
3. Runde A-Klasse (23.01.16):
Schönwald Marktleuthen 3 2 : 4
Schramm, Michael Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0,5 : 0,5
Müller, Reinhold Hoffmann, Thomas 0 : 1
Lipsky, Horst Rahn, Manfred 0,5 : 0,5
Gerl, Dieter Heimerl, Gerd 0,5 : 0,5
Meyer, Karlheinz Fraas, Dieter 0,5 : 0,5
Dörfler, Anja Haubner, Markus 0 : 1
SF Fichtelgebirge Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 4 : 2
Löther, Udo Roth, Bernd 1 : 0
Häckel, Alexander Lautenbacher, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Robisch, Thomas Tröger, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Peter sen. Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Terletskyi, Yurri Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Rykunov, Pavlo Goetzl, Bernd 1 : 0
Witzlasreuth Mitterteich/Marktr.2 1 : 5
Nickl, Michael Lugert, Hans 0 : 1
Endler, Winfried Jost, Alexander 0 : 1
Hößl, Arnold Krämer, Stephan 0 : 1
Streim, Martin Scherzer, Uwe 0,5 : 0,5
Conitz, Helmut Probst, Roland 0 : 1
Kraus, Rudolf Schedl, Hermann 0,5 : 0,5
4. Runde A-Klasse (13.02.16):
Marktleuthen 3 Mitterteich/Marktr.2 6 : 0
Laustsen, Karl-Johan Lugert, Hans 1 : 0
Hoffmann, Thomas Scherzer, Uwe 1 : 0
Rahn, Manfred Schedl, Hermann 1 : 0
Heimerl, Gerd Schaller, Thomas 1 : 0
Laustsen, Kate Messer, Nicole + : -
Fraas, Dieter Messer, Lukas + : -
Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 Witzlasreuth 4,5 : 1,5
Roth, Bernd Nickl, Michael 1 : 0
Lautenbacher, Franz Endler, Winfried 1 : 0
Tröger, Hans Hößl, Arnold 0,5 : 0,5
Geisler, Josef Streim, Martin 1 : 0
Daubner, Werner Conitz, Helmut 0 : 1
Goetzl, Bernd Maier, Uwe 1 : 0
Schönwald SF Fichtelgebirge 2,5 : 3,5
Schramm, Michael Löther, Udo 0,5 : 0,5
Lipsky, Horst Häckel, Alexander 0 : 1
Sporer, Werner Häckel, Peter sen. 1 : 0
Müller, Armin Terletskyi, Yurri 0 : 1
Gerl, Dieter Groschwitz, Gerhard 1 : 0
Meyer, Karlheinz Rykunov, Pavlo 0 : 1
5. Runde A-Klasse (05.03.16):
SF Fichtelgebirge Marktleuthen 3 3 : 3
Oberle, Marcus Laustsen, Karl-Johan 0 : 1
Löther, Udo Hoffmann, Thomas 0,5 : 0,5
Häckel, Alexander Rahn, Manfred 0,5 : 0,5
Terletskyi, Yurri Heimerl, Gerd 1 : 0
Barsegyan, Gor Fraas, Dieter 1 : 0
Rykunov, Pavlo Haubner, Markus 0 : 1
Witzlasreuth Schönwald 3,5 : 2,5
Nickl, Michael Müller, Reinhold 1 : 0
Endler, Winfried Lipsky, Horst 0,5 : 0,5
Hößl, Arnold Sporer, Werner 0,5 : 0,5
Streim, Martin Müller, Armin 0,5 : 0,5
Conitz, Helmut Gerl, Dieter 0 : 1
Prechtl, Josef Dörfler, Anja 1 : 0
Mitterteich/Marktr.2 Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 2 3 : 3
Gärtner, Roland Roth, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5
Lugert, Hans Lautenbacher, Franz 0,5 : 0,5
Jost, Alexander Tröger, Hans 0,5 : 0,5
Krämer, Stephan Geisler, Josef 0 : 1
Eckl, Josef Daubner, Werner 1 : 0
Schedl, Hermann Goetzl, Bernd 0,5 : 0,5